Composite Calendar

April 2017
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
26
27
Dulaney
at Towson
Final
6 - 3

Towson
Final
L, 9-4


Franklin
Final
W, 5-0

Chesapeake AA
Final
W, 14-8
28
29
Franklin
Dulaney
Final
3 - 6

at Franklin
Final
W, 21-5

at Lansdowne
Final
W, 21-1

at Lansdowne
Final
W, 8-0
30
Severna Park
Dulaney
Final
8 - 1

Hereford
at Dulaney
3:15 pm
19 - 6


at Patapsco
Final
W, 15-3
31
1
2
3
Perry Hall
Dulaney
Final
0 - 9

Dulaney
at Catonsville
3:15 pm
6 - 12

at Perry Hall
Final
W, 13-11


Winters Mill
4:00 PM
4
Dulaney
at Catonsville
Final
5 - 4

Catonsville
Final
L, 12-2

at Towson
Final
W, 6-2

at Towson
Final - 5 innings
W, 16-1
5
at Eastern Tech
Final
W, 17-2

at Eastern Tech
Final
W, 20-0

Eastern Tech
Final
W, 18-0

Eastern Tech
Final
W, 8-7
6
7
vs Fallston
@ Johns Hopkins University
Final
L, 14-11

vs Fallston
@ Johns Hopkins University
Final
L, 14-6
8
Gilman School
Final
W, 6-4
9
10
11
12
13
at Loyola Blakefield
3:45 PM

at John Carroll
Final
W, 5-4

vs Broadneck
@ Broadneck High School
Final
L, 12-8
14
15
vs Marriott's Ridge
@ Western Regional Park
Final
L, 15-12

vs Boys Latin
@ Poly High School
12:00 PM

vs Glenelg
@ Western Regional Park
Final
L, 17-9

vs Poly
@ Poly High School
3:00 PM

vs Queen Annes
@ Broadneck High School
Final
L, 12-8
16
17
Dulaney
at Loch Raven
Cancelled

at Catonsville
Final
W, 15-7

Catonsville
Final
W, 15-1

at Catonsville
Final
W, 17-11

Catonsville
Final - 3OT
W, 8-7
18
Dulaney
at Perry Hall
Final
9 - 0

Perry Hall
Final
W, 13-3

at Hereford
Final
L, 5-4

at Hereford
Final
W, 8-1
19
Dulaney
vs Severna Park
Final
1 - 8

vs Perry Hall
@ Honeygo Regional Park - Turf Field
Final
W, 17-13

at Perry Hall
Final
W, 15-2

Perry Hall
Final
W, 15-0

Western Tech
Final - 5 innings
W, 14-3

Western Tech
Final
W, 18-1

Perry Hall
Final
W, 17-12
20
Dulaney
at Hereford
Final
2 - 7

Hereford
Final
W, 7-6

at Loch Raven
Final - 6 innings
W, 21-2

at Loch Raven
Final
W, 24-0
21
Loch Raven
Final
W, 11-1

Sparrows Point
Final
W, 17-0

at Sparrows Point
Final
W, 10-1

Sparrows Point
Final
W, 18-5

at Sparrows Point
Final
W, 10-7
22
at John Carroll
Final
W, 16-12

at John Carroll
12:00 PM
23
24
Dulaney
at Pikesville
Cancelled

Eastern Technical
Final
W, 7-3

Perry Hall
Final - 5 innings
W, 20-2

Perry Hall
Final
W, 4-3
25
Patterson Mill
Dulaney
Cancelled

Franklin
at Dulaney
3:15 pm
26
Dulaney
at Franklin
Cancelled

at Hereford
Final
L, 15-8

vs Hereford
@ US Lacrosse Headquarters
Final
W, 12-4

at Hereford
Final
W, 15-10

vs Hereford
@ US Lacrosse- Tierney Field
Final
L, 11-2
27
Dulaney
at Milford Mill Academy
3:15 pm

Franklin
Final
W, 9-0

Kenwood
Final - 5 innings
W, 10-0

Kenwood
Final
W, 9-0
28
Towson
Dulaney
Cancelled

Loch Raven
Final
W, 20-6

at Towson
Final
W, 5-1

Loch Raven
Final
W, 19-1
29
vs Baltimore County Tennis Championships

John Carroll
Final
W, 6-5

John Carroll
Final
L, 16-3
30
1
vs Baltimore County Tennis Championships
2
vs Baltimore County Tennis Championships

Dulaney
at Owings Mills
3:15 pm

at Catonsville
Final
W, 14-10

at Parkville
Final - 5 innings
W, 21-2

at Parkville
Final
W, 19-0
3
vs Baltimore County Tennis Championships

Franklin
Cancelled

at Franklin
Final
W, 12-6

at Eastern Technical
Final
L, 5-2

at Eastern Technical
Final
W, 9-6

Franklin
Final
W, 18-5

at Franklin
Final
W, 10-5
4
at Loch Raven
Final
W, 17-7


Loch Raven
Final
W, 14-5

at Manchester Valley
Final
L, 14-3

at Manchester Valley
Final
L, 15-7
5
at C Milton Wright
Cancelled

at C Milton Wright
Cancelled
6
vs Hereford
@ Hereford High School
Final
W, 10-6

Hereford
Final
W, 14-13